USD 245 Southern Coffey County
P.O. Box 278
LeRoy, KS 66857
(620)964-2212
HomeSpacerDownloadSpacerForumSpacerGallerySpacer
 Home > Staff
 
User Block
Hi Guest
IP: 54.80.17.224

Username
Password
Survey
Do you find the information on this website useful?
Yes
No
Random Image
Pep Assembly (17)
Arrow Staff-
Click any column heading to sort staff, ascending or descending.
Append @mail.usd245ks.org to e-mail column!

 
Name Role Building Email School phone extension
Julie Carden FFA/Shop SCCHS cardenj 1206
Amy Birk Junior High VB District birka  
Juanette Birk Counselor District birkj 1208/1403
Pam Bryan 2nd Grade LES bryanp 1607
Jada Fuhrman FACS SCCHS fuhrmanj 1202
Donna Luney Social Studies SCCMS luneyd 1412
Janna Cole Custodian GES colej  
Mandy Copeland Cook LES copelandm  1214
Thad Thurston Principal District thurstont 1201/1401
Dayle Fischer 5th Grade GES fischerd  1503
Linda Garland Secretary SCCHS garlandl 1200
Patricia Graham Pre-K LES grahamp 1609
Bridgette Griffin Science SCCMS griffinb 1406
Nancy Hess Custodian LES hessn  
Kay Hoyt Para SCCMS hoytk  1400
Jeremy Neuenschwander Special Education SCCHS neuenschwanderj 1212
Julie Rosenquist English SCCMS rosenquistj 1405
Lisa Jacob 3rd Grade GES jacobl 1507
Mike Kastle Superintendent District kastlem 1301
Nancy Kesler Special Education District keslern  1604
Anita Kneece Cook LES kneecea  1214
Judy Kraft Para GES kraftj  
Lisa Brummel Math SCCHS brummell  1209
Korey Lankton Physical Education District lanktonk  1215
Sharon Lingenfelter Cook GES lingenfeltersh 1500 
Marie Lehmann Para LES lehmannm  
Brenda Ludolph Para, HS Co-Cheer Sponsor SCCHS ludolphb 1210 
Brandt Miller 4th Grade, HS Boys BB Coach GES millerb  1505
Roxi Newkirk District Clerk District newkirkr 1300
Cameo Rossi Para SCCHS rossic 1210
Kent O'Neal Math, JH Football & BB Coach SCCMS onealk  1410
Michelle Pankaskie Para SCCHS pankaskiem  1210
Pam Parks Drama/English SCCHS parksp  1211
Brian Rand Special Education SCCMS randb  1413
Joy Redding Cook GES reddingj 1500 
Justin Robinson Music District robinsonj  1603/1501
Steven Rogers Tech District rogerss 1605
Mike Simon Custodian SCCHS simonm  
April Stewart Para, JH Cheer Sponsor MS stewarta  
Renee Strawder Para LES strawderr  
Zack Douglas Business SCCHS/MS douglasz  1213/1404
Catherine Temple Para, HS Co-Cheer Sponsor SCCHS templec 1203 
Maria Temple Para SCCHS templem  1203
Jerilee Trostle Pre-Kind GES trostlej  1506
Jeff True Social Studies, VB Coach, Girls BB Coach SCCHS truej  1205
Ashley Wadel Title District wadela  1610/1504
Traci Witteman 1st Grade LES wittemant  1608
Ron Zlab Custodian SCCMS zlabr 1407 


 
 Official website of USD #245.  All content is user created.  Copyrights are retained by their respective owners.
Questions or Concerns?  E-mail the webmaster
P.O. Box 278 · LeRoy KS 66857 · 620.964.2212